Exeshop d.o.o.



SFP transiveri

(19)
Exe Link Transceiver (optički modul), 1.25G Dual SFP Tx1310nm LC 20km
Exe Link Transceiver (optički modul), 1.25G Dual SFP Tx850nm LC 550m
Exe Link Transceiver (optički modul), 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1310nm/Rx1550m LC 20km
Exe Link Transceiver (optički modul), 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm LC 20km
Exe Link Transceiver (optički modul), 1.25G Dual SFP Tx1310nm LC 40km
Exe Link Transceiver (optički modul), 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm LC 40km
Exe Link Transceiver (optički modul), 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm LC 40km
MikroTik 85DLC05D SFP modul 1.25G mm 550m 850nm
Exe Link Transceiver (optički modul), 1.25G Dual SFP Tx1550nm LC 40km
Exe Link Transceiver (optički modul), 1.25G Dual SFP Tx1550nm LC 80km
MikroTik XS+DA0001 DAC SFP28 module 25G 1m direct attach cable
MikroTik S-RJ01 SFP 10/100/100M to RJ45
MikroTik S-C55DLC40D SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm dual LC-conektor DDM
Exe Link Transceiver (optički modul), 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm LC 80km
Exe Link Transceiver (optički modul), 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm LC 80km
MikroTik S-3553LC20D pair of SFP modules (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm) + (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm)
MikroTik XQ+BC0003-XS+ QSFP28 to 4x SFP28
MikroTik S-4554LC80d pair of SFP modules (1.25G SM 80km T1490nm/R1550nm LC) + (1.25G SM 80km T1550nm/R1490nm)
MikroTik XS+31LC10D SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module 1/10/25G single mode 10km 1310nm